p°ezdÝvka registrace

Seznam zaregistrovanřch skupin

  1. Aslan (B) +
    • Silvie Schreiberov├í
    • Tereza Bla┼żejov├í
    • Ellen Rackov├í
    • Otakar Racek
    • Schreiberov├í Denisa
    • Schreiberov├í Daniela
    • Tom├í┼íek Jakub
    • Tom├í┼íkov├í Michaela
    • Schreiber Marek
    • Zdra┼żil Vladim├şr
    • Zdra┼żil Adam
    • Dominik ┼áafka
  2. Tatransk├Ż kamz├şk (A) +
    • Gabriel Kopilec
    • D├ívid Katona
    • Patrik Chiminec
    • Jakub Bel├ín
    • Deniska Cierbusov├í
    • Veronika Kov├í─Źikov├í
    • Michaela Kov├í─Źikov├í
    • Peter Kopilec
  3. ┼Żelvy ┼Ż─Ć├ír (B) +
    • Vysko─Źilov├í Daniela
    • ┼ś├ídkov├í Andrea
    • Bodn├ír Samuel
    • Bodn├ír Daniel
    • Anna Jel├şnkov├í
    • Eva Konr├ídov├í
    • Ku─Źera Zden─Ťk
    • Ku─Źera Michal
    • ┼át─Ťp├ín ┼ś├ídek
    • Aneta Gretzov├í
    • Sobotkov├í Anita
  4. Kamz├şci (A) +
    • Dobe┼í Daniel
    • Dobe┼íov├í Jana
    • Dobe┼íov├í Lenka
    • Dobe┼í Daniel
    • Sita┼Öov├í Kate┼Öina
    • Sita┼Öov├í Simona
    • Kuzikowsk├í Monika
    • Gildeinov├í Emilie
    • Zuzana Bordov├í─Źov├í
    • Denisa Jesl├şkov├í
  5. Berušky (B) +
    • David Ra┼í├şk
    • Krist├Żna Raszkov├í
    • Pavl├şna ┼á┼ąastn├í
    • Jon├í┼í Tr┼żil
    • Petr Tr┼żil
    • Dan Nadrchal
    • Samuel Nadrchal
    • Ji┼Ö├ş Kroupa
  6. Ohniv├ę ┼áelmy (B) +
    • Marek ─îin─Źala
    • Katka Mich├ílkov├í
    • Dominika Za┼ąkova
    • Veronika Ba─Ćurov├í
    • Lucia Fabianov├í
    • Kristina Rolinov├í
    • Michal Jure─Źko
    • Valentina Hlavo┼łov├í
    • Darina Hudecova
    • Jana Kolesarov├í
    • Iveta Mudranincov├í
    • Renata Mudranincov├í
  7. OPÁL (A) +
    • Pavol Lacko
    • R├íchel Stiskalov├í
    • Erika Vojtkov├í
    • Katar├şna ┼áimkov├í
    • Dominika Ringerov├í
    • Martin Gromo┼í
    • Daniel Fri┼ít├şk
    • M├íria Tomkov├í
    • Karol├şna Habinov├í
  8. Ji┼żn├ş K┼Ö├ş┼ż (A) +
    • V├şt Vondr├í┼íek
    • Jakub Zachar
    • V├şt─Ťzslav Ch├ín
    • Ond┼Öej Ch├ín
    • Jakub Kudrna
    • Adam Malafa
    • Julie Troblov├í
    • Jitka Troblov├í
    • Ane┼żka Vondr├í┼íkov├í
    • Michal ┼ákulka
  9. Je┼żkovia a Li┼íiaci (B) +
    • M├íria Nemsilov├í
    • Dominik Dvorsk├Ż
    • Paul├şna Dvorsk├í
    • Anna Paster─Ź├íkov├í
    • Emanuel ┼áopo┼ł
    • Martina R├í─Źkov├í
    • Karin Rusn├íkov├í
    • Marek Kapusta
    • Eva Jel├şnkov├í
  10. Bieli Sokoli (A) +
    • ┼átefan Turoci
    • Sofia Lorincov├í
    • Barbora Kru┼íp├ínov├í
    • Lenka Kapustov├í
    • Martina Cimermanov├í
    • Veronika Troppov├í
    • Barbora Petrovi─Źov├í
    • Lucia Kapust├şkov├í
    • Miriam Bruchalov├í
    • Tereza Cabanov├í
    • Martin Brl├í┼ż
  11. Plejády a Pandy (B) +
    • Tom├í┼í Ka┼ípar
    • Eva ─îern├í
    • Jan ─îern├Ż
    • Al┼żb─Ťta T┼Ö├şskov├í
    • Samanta Guevara
    • Ale┼í Mich├ílek
    • Alice Mich├ílkov├í
    • Alexandra Bouquiaux
    • Aneta Mikul├í┼íkov├í
    • David Vor├í─Ź
    • Dana Jel├şnkov├í
  12. Praha (A) +
    • Romana Viktorie Vlachov├í
    • Luk├í┼í Chytr├Ż
    • Patrik Vlach
    • ┼áimon Vlach
    • David ─î├şk
    • Leona Kube─Źkov├í
    • Aneta Kube─Źkov├í
    • Bianka Bri┼í┼íov├í
    • Sergej Solomon
    • Eli┼íka ┼áubrtov├í
    • Anna - Patricie Reitzov├í
    • Ji┼Ö├ş Polcar
  13. WSTH (B) +
    • Vitalii Shevchenko
    • Pawe┼é Szklorz
    • Chojnacka Paulina
    • Mateusz G┼éaz
    • Daniel Stachurski
    • Jakub Grzyma┼éa
    • Kamil Wo┼║niak
    • Zuzanna ┼Üleszy┼äska
    • Damian Mat┼éa
    • Aleksandr Naidentsev
    • Daniel Sydor
  14. Severn├ş hv─Ťzda (A) +
    • Ond┼Öej Nevrl├Ż
    • Pavla Pr├şslupsk├í
    • Anna Stry┼żeusov├í
    • Miriam C├şsa┼Öov├í
    • Kate┼Öina ┼á├şrov├í
    • Anna ┼á├şrov├í
    • David M├í┼íka
    • Eli┼íka Macounov├í
    • Gangurov├í Mark├ęta
  15. V├Żcho─Ć├íci (B) +
    • Tom├í┼í P├ívek
    • Tereza Vojtov├í
    • Denisa Mandlov├í
    • Aneta Mandlov├í
    • Kate┼Öina Miklov├í
    • Daniel Stehl├şk
    • Patrik Munia
    • Ji┼Ö├ş Maru┼í├ík
    • Jan Palme
  16. Krteki (A) +
    • Klaudia Owczarek
    • Barbara Klusek
    • Martyna Krok
    • Katarzyna Szymanska
    • Konrad Kasprzak
    • Sabina Zontek
    • Sebastian Ganczarczyk
    • Anna Bartosik
    • Katarzyna Samborska
  17. jezeky (B) +
    • Daniel Hubczyk
    • Alicja Szyma┼äska
    • Filip Mrotek
    • Wojciech Mrotek
    • Szymon Smyk
    • Agata Jaksz
    • Patrycja Pawe┼éczyk
    • Aneta Pawe┼éczyk
  18. Divok├Ż z├ípad (B) +
  19. M─Ťs├ş─Źn├ş ├║dol├ş (A) +
    • Zden─Ťk Kukla
    • ─îada Miroslav
    • ─îadov├í Viktorie
    • Dru┼żin─Ťc Jan
    • Kajzar Daniel
    • Kupka Luk├í┼í
    • Kupka Zden─Ťk
    • Lancov├í Lucie
    • Mit├í─Ź Timoteus
    • Miku┼í Robin
    • T─Ťthal David
  20. Hustolesáci (A) +
    • Ale┼í F├íber
    • Marek Voj├í─Źek
    • Jakub R┼»┼żi─Źka
    • K├íja F├íber
    • Prokop Pithart
    • Ji┼Ö├ş ┼átipl
    • Fanda F├íber
    • Max Havl├şk

Bezvacity | Camporee 2010: Seznam registrovanřch skupin